Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jillmiranda@jillmiranda.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 248-1431
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
19.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 30033 Canyon Ranch DR, Homeland, CA 92548

    closed

    $569,990

    4.4%

    $595,299

    4 Beds2 Baths2,708 SqFt

    30033 Canyon Ranch DR, Homeland, CA 92548

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IV23143780

    Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3156 Willow Creek PL, Escondido, CA 92027

    closed

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

    3156 Willow Creek PL, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2602882

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027
    1/72 72

    closed

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

    3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 28973 Sequoia RD, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    closed

    $1,250,000

    3.2%

    $1,210,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,484 SqFt

    28973 Sequoia RD, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2603421

    Listed by Julie Split-Keyes of Willis Allen Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 123 I ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $650,000

    5.4%

    $615,000

    2 Beds1 Bath772 SqFt

    123 I ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2603016

    Listed by Lisa Johnson of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110
    1/53 53

    closed

    $819,900

    1.3%

    $809,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110

    Condo

    Listed by Rachel R Wilkins of Innovate Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110

    closed

    $819,900

    1.3%

    $809,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110

    Condo

    MLS# 260008916SD

    Listed by Rachel Wilkins of Innovate Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 28973 Sequoia Road, Pine Valley, CA 91962
    1/73 73

    closed

    $1,250,000

    3.2%

    $1,210,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,484 SqFt

    28973 Sequoia Road, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Split-Keyes of Willis Allen Real Estate

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 123 I Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    closed

    $650,000

    5.4%

    $615,000

    2 Beds1 Bath772 SqFt

    123 I Street, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Johnson of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/30 30

    closed

    $799,000

    2.6%

    $820,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

    460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Caleb A Northcutt of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    closed

    $799,000

    2.6%

    $820,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

    460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260007548SD

    Listed by Caleb Northcutt of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116

    closed

    $639,000

    4.5%

    $668,000

    2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt

    4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2603049

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116
    1/33 33

    closed

    $639,000

    4.5%

    $668,000

    2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt

    4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    closed

    $829,000

    1.0%

    $837,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emma Lefkowitz of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    closed

    $829,000

    1.0%

    $837,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260007820SD

    Listed by Emma Lefkowitz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1416 W Country Club LN, Escondido, CA 92026

    closed

    $899,000

    0.1%

    $900,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

    1416 W Country Club LN, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2603018

    Listed by Steven Friesen of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1416 W Country Club Lane, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/23 23

    closed

    $899,000

    0.1%

    $900,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

    1416 W Country Club Lane, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Friesen of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5715 Baltimore DR #91, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $759,000

    1.2%

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,385 SqFt

    5715 Baltimore DR #91, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2600930

    Listed by Doug Canaris of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5715 Baltimore Drive #91, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/34 34

    closed

    $759,000

    1.2%

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,385 SqFt

    5715 Baltimore Drive #91, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Condo

    Listed by Doug Canaris of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • National City, CA 91950

    closed

    $996,000

    9.6%

    $899,999

    3,698 Sqft Lot

    National City, CA 91950

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602107

    Listed by Susan Reckker of J & M Investment Solutions Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • National City, CA 91950
    1/12 12

    closed

    $996,000

    9.6%

    $899,999

    4 Beds3 Baths3,700 Sqft Lot

    National City, CA 91950

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Susan Reckker of J & M Investment Solutions Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901

    closed

    $1,250,000

    1.6%

    $1,270,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

    2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602932

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901
    1/41 41

    closed

    $1,250,000

    1.6%

    $1,270,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

    2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1248 Cedar ST, Ramona, CA 92065

    closed

    $765,000

    1.3%

    $775,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

    1248 Cedar ST, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2602818

    Listed by Lezley Jones of From Sign To Sold

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA